info@baseball.ca  (613) 748-5606

2013 21 ans & moins (Junior) ChampionnatsAug 15-19   Dartmouth, Nouvelle-Écosse

Calendrier/Résultats

* En heures locales
jeudi, le 15 août 2013   Visiteur       Receveur  
1   8:30 AM   Beazley Field   Ontario 4    vs.   Nouveau-Brunswick 1 
2   9:00 AM   Mainland Commons   Québec 10    vs.   Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 1 
3   11:30 AM   Beazley Field   Île-du-Prince-Édouard 8    vs.   Saskatchewan 6 
4   2:30 PM   Beazley Field   Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 1    vs.   Colombie-Britannique 11 
5   3:00 PM   Mainland Commons   Nouvelle-Écosse 2    vs.   Ontario 8 
6   7:30 PM   Beazley Field   Manitoba 6    vs.   Dartmouth 10 
vendredi, le 16 août 2013  
7   9:00 AM   Beazley Field   Île-du-Prince-Édouard 6    vs.   Nouveau-Brunswick 7 
8   9:00 AM   Mainland Commons   Saskatchewan 3    vs.   Nouvelle-Écosse 6 
9   12:00 PM   Beazley Field   Dartmouth 13    vs.   Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 1 
10   12:00 PM   Mainland Commons   Manitoba 3    vs.   Québec 13 
11   3:00 PM   Beazley Field   Ontario 10    vs.   Île-du-Prince-Édouard 3 
12   3:00 PM   Mainland Commons   Nouveau-Brunswick 2    vs.   Nouvelle-Écosse 12 
13   7:00 PM   Beazley Field   Québec 7    vs.   Dartmouth 1 
14   7:00 PM   Mainland Commons   Colombie-Britannique 12    vs.   Manitoba 1 
samedi, le 17 août 2013  
15   9:00 AM   Beazley Field   Saskatchewan 3    vs.   Ontario 18 
16   12:00 PM   Beazley Field   Colombie-Britannique 4    vs.   Québec 0 
17   3:00 PM   Beazley Field   Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 1    vs.   Manitoba 6 
18   3:00 PM   Mainland Commons   Nouvelle-Écosse 5    vs.   Île-du-Prince-Édouard 4 
19   6:00 PM   Beazley Field   Dartmouth 1    vs.   Colombie-Britannique 11 
20   6:00 PM   Mainland Commons   Nouveau-Brunswick 6    vs.   Saskatchewan 7 
dimanche, le 18 août 2013  
21   9:30 AM   Beazley Field   DF Nouvelle-Écosse 1    vs.   Colombie-Britannique 7 
22   9:30 AM   Mainland Commons   7/8 8th Nouveau-Brunswick 1    vs.   7th Manitoba 7 
23   12:30 PM   Beazley Field   DF Québec 0    vs.   Ontario 3 
24   12:30 PM   Mainland Commons   5/6 6th Île-du-Prince-Édouard 4    vs.   5th Dartmouth 5 
25   3:30 PM   Mainland Commons   9/10 10th Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 5    vs.   9th Saskatchewan 7 
26   4:30 PM   Beazley Field   MB 3rd Nouvelle-Écosse 7    vs.   4th Québec 1 
27   7:30 PM   Beazley Field   MO 2nd Colombie-Britannique 3    vs.   1st Ontario 13