info@baseball.ca  (613) 748-5606

2007 15 ans & moins (Bantam Garçons) ChampionnatsDates TBA   Québec, Québec

Calendrier/Résultats

* En heures locales

Groupe A

Colombie-Britannique, Manitoba, Nouveau-Brunswick, Ontario, Québec City, Saskatchewan

Groupe B



jeudi, le 16 août 2007   Visiteur       Receveur  
1   8:30 AM   Champigny   Manitoba 3    vs.   Québec City 8 
2   9:00 AM   Le Plateau   Nouveau-Brunswick 1    vs.   Ontario 3 
3   11:30 AM   Champigny   Alberta 6    vs.   Île-du-Prince-Édouard 3 
4   12:00 PM   Le Plateau   Nouvelle-Écosse 2    vs.   Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 3 
5   2:30 PM   Champigny   Saskatchewan 8    vs.   Nouveau-Brunswick 7 
6   3:00 PM   Le Plateau   Manitoba 3    vs.   Colombie-Britannique 4 
8   5:00 PM   Le Plateau   Québec City 4    vs.   Ontario 3 
7   5:30 PM   Champigny   Île-du-Prince-Édouard 1    vs.   Nouvelle-Écosse 10 
9   8:30 PM   Champigny   Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 0    vs.   Québec 20 
vendredi, le 17 août 2007  
10   9:30 AM   Champigny   Ontario 2    vs.   Colombie-Britannique 3 
11   10:00 AM   Le Plateau   Saskatchewan 9    vs.   Manitoba 5 
12   12:30 PM   Champigny   Alberta 12    vs.   Nouvelle-Écosse 10 
13   1:00 PM   Le Plateau   Île-du-Prince-Édouard 4    vs.   Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 1 
14   3:30 PM   Champigny   Colombie-Britannique 11    vs.   Nouveau-Brunswick 1 
15   5:00 PM   Le Plateau   Québec City 14    vs.   Saskatchewan 4 
17   8:00 PM   Le Plateau   Ontario 11    vs.   Manitoba 1 
samedi, le 18 août 2007  
18   8:30 AM   Le Plateau   Colombie-Britannique 8    vs.   Saskatchewan 3 
16   9:00 AM   Champigny   Québec 14    vs.   Alberta 10 
19   11:00 AM   Champigny   Nouveau-Brunswick 2    vs.   Québec City 9 
20   2:00 PM   Champigny   Québec 15    vs.   Île-du-Prince-Édouard 1 
22   3:00 PM   Le Plateau   Ontario 5    vs.   Saskatchewan 2 
23   5:00 PM   Champigny   Québec City 3    vs.   Colombie-Britannique 6 
24   6:00 PM   Le Plateau   Nouveau-Brunswick 2    vs.   Manitoba 15 
21   8:00 PM   Le Plateau   Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 5    vs.   Alberta 8 
25   8:00 PM   Champigny   Nouvelle-Écosse 7    vs.   Québec 6 
dimanche, le 19 août 2007  
26   8:30 AM   Champigny   Île-du-Prince-Édouard 5    vs.   Manitoba 13 
27   8:30 AM   Le Plateau   Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 1    vs.   Saskatchewan 11 
28   11:30 AM   Champigny   DF Québec City 4    vs.   Québec 5 
29   11:30 AM   Le Plateau   DF Alberta 3    vs.   Colombie-Britannique 4 
30   3:00 PM   Le Plateau   Nouvelle-Écosse 2    vs.   Ontario 3 
31   4:00 PM   Champigny   MB 3rd Québec City 8    vs.   4th Alberta 0 
32   7:00 PM   Champigny   MO 1st Québec 7    vs.   2nd Colombie-Britannique 1