info@baseball.ca  (613) 748-5606

2017 national 13U ChampionnatsAug 24-27   Repentigny, Québec

Calendrier/Résultats

* En heures locales
jeudi, le 24 août 2017   Visiteur       Receveur  
1   8:30 AM   Terrain Venne   Whitby (ON2) 4    vs.   Île-du-Prince-Édouard 11 
2   9:00 AM   Terrain Campeau   Manitoba 15    vs.   Nouvelle-Écosse 3 
3   11:30 AM   Terrain Venne   Saskatchewan 8    vs.   Québec 18 
4   12:00 PM   Terrain Campeau   Alberta 7    vs.   Host 4 
5   2:30 PM   Terrain Venne   Île-du-Prince-Édouard 8    vs.   Colombie-Britannique 9 
6   3:30 PM   Terrain Campeau   North York (ON1) 13    vs.   Manitoba 2 
  6:30 PM   Terrain Venne   Cérémonies d’ouverture
7   7:30 PM   Terrain Venne   Host 8    vs.   Nouvelle-Écosse 11 
vendredi, le 25 août 2017  
8   9:00 AM   Terrain Venne   Colombie-Britannique 2    vs.   Québec 3 
9   11:00 AM   Terrain Campeau   Nouvelle-Écosse 2    vs.   North York (ON1) 15 
10   12:00 PM   Terrain Venne   Saskatchewan 6    vs.   Whitby (ON2) 4 
11   2:00 PM   Terrain Campeau   Host 8    vs.   Manitoba 12 
12   3:00 PM   Terrain Venne   Québec 10    vs.   Île-du-Prince-Édouard 11 
13   5:30 PM   Terrain Campeau   Alberta 1    vs.   North York (ON1) 11 
14   6:15 PM   Terrain Venne   Colombie-Britannique 8    vs.   Saskatchewan 12 
samedi, le 26 août 2017  
15   8:00 AM   Terrain Campeau   Québec 4    vs.   Whitby (ON2) 10 
16   8:30 AM   Terrain Venne   Nouvelle-Écosse 7    vs.   Alberta 4 
17   11:00 AM   Terrain Campeau   Île-du-Prince-Édouard 5    vs.   Saskatchewan 10 
18   11:30 AM   Terrain Venne   North York (ON1) 15    vs.   Host 10 
19   2:00 PM   Terrain Campeau   Whitby (ON2) 5    vs.   Colombie-Britannique 7 
20   2:30 PM   Terrain Venne   Manitoba 6    vs.   Alberta 1 
28   6:30 PM   Terrain Campeau   Québec 14    vs.   Colombie-Britannique 3 
dimanche, le 27 août 2017  
21   8:00 AM   Terrain Venne   9/10 10th Whitby (ON2) 6    vs.   9th Host 9 
22   8:30 AM   Terrain Campeau   7/8 7th Alberta 11    vs.   8th Île-du-Prince-Édouard 7 
23   11:00 AM   Terrain Venne   DF Québec 3    vs.   North York (ON1) 6 
24   11:30 AM   Terrain Campeau   DF Manitoba 6    vs.   Saskatchewan 7 
25   2:30 PM   Terrain Campeau   5/6 5th Colombie-Britannique 10    vs.   6th Nouvelle-Écosse 5 
26   3:30 PM   Terrain Venne   MB 3rd Québec 9    vs.   4th Manitoba 6 
27   6:30 PM   Terrain Venne   MO 1st North York (ON1) 8    vs.   2nd Saskatchewan 0