lundi, le 24 août 2009 | Visiteur | Receveur | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10:00 AM | Charlottetown | Manitoba 9 | vs. | Saskatchewan 0 | Final |
|||||
2 | 10:00 AM | Stratford | Ontario 5 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 0 | Final |
|||||
3 | 1:00 PM | Charlottetown | Alberta 4 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 1 | Final |
|||||
4 | 1:00 PM | Stratford | Québec 15 | vs. | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 0 | Final |
|||||
5 | 4:00 PM | Charlottetown | Nouveau-Brunswick 1 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 0 | Final |
|||||
6 | 7:00 PM | Charlottetown | Manitoba 8 | vs. | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 4 | Final |
|||||
mardi, le 25 août 2009 | |||||||||||
7 | 10:00 AM | Charlottetown | Nouvelle-Écosse 2 | vs. | Ontario 7 | Final |
|||||
8 | 10:00 AM | Stratford | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 2 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 11 | Final |
|||||
9 | 1:00 PM | Charlottetown | Alberta 2 | vs. | Manitoba 3 | Final |
|||||
10 | 2:00 PM | Cardigan | Nouveau-Brunswick 1 | vs. | Québec 13 | Final |
|||||
11 | 4:00 PM | Charlottetown | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 0 | vs. | Ontario 10 | Final |
|||||
12 | 4:00 PM | Stratford | Colombie-Britannique 3 | vs. | Saskatchewan 4 | Final |
|||||
13 | 7:00 PM | Charlottetown | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 2 | vs. | Alberta 13 | Final |
|||||
mercredi, le 26 août 2009 | |||||||||||
14 | 10:00 AM | Charlottetown | Québec 3 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 0 | Final |
|||||
15 | 10:00 AM | Stratford | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 2 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 3 | Final |
|||||
16 | 1:00 PM | Charlottetown | Saskatchewan 1 | vs. | Alberta 7 | Final |
|||||
17 | 2:00 PM | Cardigan | Colombie-Britannique 14 | vs. | Manitoba 3 | Final |
|||||
18 | 4:00 PM | Charlottetown | Ontario 3 | vs. | Québec 0 | Final |
|||||
19 | 4:00 PM | Stratford | Nouvelle-Écosse 5 | vs. | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 7 | Final |
|||||
20 | 7:00 PM | Charlottetown | Saskatchewan 2 | vs. | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 1 | Final |
|||||
jeudi, le 27 août 2009 | |||||||||||
21 | 1:00 PM | Stratford | Nouvelle-Écosse 6 | vs. | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 0 | Final |
|||||
22 | 1:00 PM | Charlottetown | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 0 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 11 | Final |
|||||
23 | 4:00 PM | Charlottetown | DF Québec 4 | vs. | Manitoba 1 | Final |
|||||
24 | 7:30 PM | Charlottetown | DF Alberta 2 | vs. | Ontario 0 | Final |
|||||
vendredi, le 28 août 2009 | |||||||||||
25 | 10:00 AM | Charlottetown | Saskatchewan 8 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 5 | Final |
|||||
26 | 2:00 PM | Charlottetown | MB 4th Manitoba 2 | vs. | 3rd Ontario 8 | Final |
|||||
27 | 6:00 PM | Charlottetown | MO 1st Québec 8 | vs. | 2nd Alberta 1 | Final |