mercredi, le 6 août 2014 | Visiteur | Receveur | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9:00 AM | Cairns Field | Ontario 1 | vs. | Québec 4 | Final |
|||||
2 | 10:00 AM | Leakos Field | Colombie-Britannique 7 | vs. | Alberta 8 | Final |
|||||
3 | 12:00 PM | Cairns Field | Nouveau-Brunswick 3 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 4 | Final |
|||||
4 | 1:00 PM | Leakos Field | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 11 | vs. | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 1 | Final |
|||||
5 | 3:00 PM | Cairns Field | Colombie-Britannique 16 | vs. | Québec 8 | Final |
|||||
6 | 4:00 PM | Leakos Field | Alberta 4 | vs. | Ontario 8 | Final |
|||||
7:00 PM | Cairns Field | Cérémonies d'ouverture | |||||||||
7 | 8:00 PM | Cairns Field | Manitoba 2 | vs. | Saskatchewan 12 | Final |
|||||
jeudi, le 7 août 2014 | |||||||||||
8 | 8:30 AM | Leakos Field | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 2 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 5 | Final |
|||||
9 | 10:30 AM | Cairns Field | Saskatchewan 11 | vs. | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 1 | Final |
|||||
10 | 11:30 AM | Leakos Field | Nouvelle-Écosse 0 | vs. | Manitoba 10 | Final |
|||||
11 | 1:30 PM | Cairns Field | Ontario 2 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 3 | Final |
|||||
12 | 2:30 PM | Leakos Field | Québec 5 | vs. | Alberta 3 | Final |
|||||
13 | 4:30 PM | Cairns Field | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 7 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 13 | Final |
|||||
14 | 5:30 PM | Leakos Field | Manitoba 3 | vs. | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 5 | Final |
|||||
15 | 7:30 PM | Cairns Field | Nouvelle-Écosse 2 | vs. | Saskatchewan 11 | Final |
|||||
vendredi, le 8 août 2014 | |||||||||||
16 | 8:30 AM | Leakos Field | Québec 4 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 10 | Final |
|||||
17 | 10:00 AM | Cairns Field | Ontario 4 | vs. | Alberta 7 | Final |
|||||
18 | 11:30 AM | Leakos Field | Nouveau-Brunswick 3 | vs. | Manitoba 10 | Final |
|||||
19 | 1:00 PM | Cairns Field | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 5 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 6 | Final |
|||||
20 | 4:00 PM | Cairns Field | Alberta 3 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 9 | Final |
|||||
21 | 5:00 PM | Leakos Field | Québec 5 | vs. | Ontario 2 | Final |
|||||
22 | 7:00 PM | Cairns Field | Saskatchewan 7 | vs. | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 4 | Final |
|||||
samedi, le 9 août 2014 | |||||||||||
23 | 9:00 AM | Cairns Field | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 4 | vs. | Manitoba 14 | Final |
|||||
24 | 11:00 AM | Leakos Field | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 1 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 0 | Final |
|||||
25 | 12:00 PM | Cairns Field | Colombie-Britannique 4 | vs. | Ontario 14 | Final |
|||||
26 | 2:00 PM | Leakos Field | Nouveau-Brunswick 8 | vs. | Saskatchewan 9 | Final |
|||||
27 | 3:00 PM | Cairns Field | Alberta 9 | vs. | Québec 2 | Final |
|||||
28 | 7:00 PM | Cairns Field | QF Île-du-Prince-Édouard 1 | vs. | Québec 9 | Final |
|||||
dimanche, le 10 août 2014 | |||||||||||
29 | 9:00 AM | Leakos Field | 9/10 10th Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 2 | vs. | 9th Nouveau-Brunswick 12 | Final |
|||||
30 | 10:00 AM | Cairns Field | DF Saskatchewan 1 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 3 | Final |
|||||
31 | 12:00 PM | Leakos Field | 7/8 8th Nouvelle-Écosse 2 | vs. | 7th Manitoba 8 | Final |
|||||
32 | 1:00 PM | Cairns Field | DF Québec 2 | vs. | Alberta 5 | Final |
|||||
33 | 3:00 PM | Leakos Field | 5/6 5th Ontario 5 | vs. | 6th Île-du-Prince-Édouard 3 | Final |
|||||
34 | 4:30 PM | Cairns Field | MB 3rd Québec 11 | vs. | 4th Saskatchewan 2 | Final |
|||||
35 | 7:30 PM | Cairns Field | MO 2nd Alberta 1 | vs. | 1st Colombie-Britannique 5 | Final |