samedi, le 3 août 2013 | Visiteur | Receveur | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10:00 AM | Amédée-Roy | Saskatchewan 4 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 5 | Final |
|||||
2 | 10:00 AM | Julien-Morin | Nouvelle-Écosse 3 | vs. | Manitoba 6 | Final |
|||||
3 | 1:00 PM | Julien-Morin | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 3 | vs. | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 5 | Final |
|||||
4 | 1:00 PM | Parc de l'est | Québec 4 | vs. | Ontario 5 | Final |
|||||
5 | 1:00 PM | Amédée-Roy | Colombie-Britannique 12 | vs. | Alberta 2 | Final |
|||||
6 | 7:00 PM | Amédée-Roy | Saskatchewan 5 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 2 | Final |
|||||
7 | 7:00 PM | Julien-Morin | Colombie-Britannique 5 | vs. | Québec 4 | Final |
|||||
dimanche, le 4 août 2013 | |||||||||||
8 | 10:00 AM | Amédée-Roy | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 1 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 6 | Final |
|||||
9 | 10:00 AM | Julien-Morin | Ontario 7 | vs. | Alberta 1 | Final |
|||||
10 | 10:00 AM | Parc de l'est | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 2 | vs. | Manitoba 6 | Final |
|||||
11 | 4:00 PM | Parc de l'est | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 6 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 16 | Final |
|||||
12 | 5:00 PM | Julien-Morin | Manitoba 6 | vs. | Saskatchewan 7 | Final |
|||||
14 | 7:00 PM | Amédée-Roy | Ontario 0 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 10 | Final |
|||||
13 | 8:00 PM | Julien-Morin | Alberta 14 | vs. | Québec 0 | Final |
|||||
lundi, le 5 août 2013 | |||||||||||
15 | 1:00 PM | Amédée-Roy | Québec 11 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 9 | Final |
|||||
16 | 1:00 PM | Parc de l'est | Alberta 2 | vs. | Ontario 4 | Final |
|||||
17 | 4:00 PM | Parc de l'est | Saskatchewan 10 | vs. | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 6 | Final |
|||||
19 | 4:00 PM | Julien-Morin | Manitoba 12 | vs. | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 0 | Final |
|||||
18 | 5:00 PM | Amédée-Roy | Nouveau-Brunswick 10 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 0 | Final |
|||||
21 | 7:00 PM | Julien-Morin | Colombie-Britannique 9 | vs. | Ontario 0 | Final |
|||||
20 | 8:00 PM | Amédée-Roy | Québec 4 | vs. | Alberta 5 | Final |
|||||
mardi, le 6 août 2013 | |||||||||||
22 | 10:00 AM | Amédée-Roy | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 3 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 4 | Final |
|||||
23 | 1:00 PM | Julien-Morin | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 1 | vs. | Saskatchewan 11 | Final |
|||||
24 | 4:15 PM | Parc de l'est | Nouvelle-Écosse 10 | vs. | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 8 | Final |
|||||
25 | 5:00 PM | Amédée-Roy | Alberta 0 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 10 | Final |
|||||
27 | 7:00 PM | Julien-Morin | Ontario 4 | vs. | Québec 6 | Final |
|||||
26 | 8:00 PM | Amédée-Roy | Nouveau-Brunswick 11 | vs. | Manitoba 10 | Final |
|||||
jeudi, le 8 août 2013 | |||||||||||
28 | 11:00 AM | Parc de l'est | QF Alberta 9 | vs. | Saskatchewan 2 | Final |
|||||
29 | 1:00 PM | Julien-Morin | 9/10 10th Île-du-Prince-Édouard 0 | vs. | 9th Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 2 | Final |
|||||
30 | 1:00 PM | Amédée-Roy | 7/8 8th Nouvelle-Écosse 0 | vs. | 7th Manitoba 3 | Final |
|||||
31 | 7:00 PM | Julien-Morin | DF Colombie-Britannique 7 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 0 | Final |
|||||
32 | 7:00 PM | Amédée-Roy | DF Ontario 3 | vs. | Alberta 1 | Final |
|||||
vendredi, le 9 août 2013 | |||||||||||
33 | 10:30 AM | Amédée-Roy | 5/6 6th Saskatchewan 2 | vs. | 5th Québec 3 | Final |
|||||
34 | 1:30 PM | Amédée-Roy | MB 3rd Alberta 7 | vs. | 4th Nouveau-Brunswick 0 | Final |
|||||
35 | 6:00 PM | Amédée-Roy | MO 2nd Ontario 0 | vs. | 1st Colombie-Britannique 5 | Final |