mercredi, le 11 août 2010 | Visiteur | Receveur | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9:00 AM | Flanagan Park | Nouveau-Brunswick 0 | vs. | Québec 10 | Final |
|||||
2 | 10:00 AM | Berard Field | Ontario 2 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 3 | Final |
|||||
3 | 12:00 PM | Flanagan Park | Nouvelle-Écosse 1 | vs. | Alberta 8 | Final |
|||||
4 | 1:00 PM | Berard Field | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 14 | vs. | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 4 | Final |
|||||
5 | 3:00 PM | Flanagan Park | Ontario 6 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 0 | Final |
|||||
6 | 4:00 PM | Berard Field | Colombie-Britannique 9 | vs. | Québec 2 | Final |
|||||
7:00 PM | Berard Field | Cérémonies d'ouverture | |||||||||
7 | 7:45 PM | Berard Field | Manitoba 3 | vs. | Saskatchewan 5 | Final |
|||||
jeudi, le 12 août 2010 | |||||||||||
8 | 9:00 AM | Flanagan Park | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 2 | vs. | Alberta 12 | Final |
|||||
9 | 10:00 AM | Berard Field | Nouvelle-Écosse 5 | vs. | Manitoba 2 | Final |
|||||
10 | 12:00 PM | Flanagan Park | Colombie-Britannique 15 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 1 | Final |
|||||
11 | 1:00 PM | Berard Field | Saskatchewan 10 | vs. | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 2 | Final |
|||||
12 | 3:00 PM | Flanagan Park | Alberta 13 | vs. | Manitoba 6 | Final |
|||||
13 | 4:00 PM | Berard Field | Québec 3 | vs. | Ontario 4 | Final |
|||||
14 | 6:00 PM | Flanagan Park | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 1 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 4 | Final |
|||||
15 | 7:00 PM | Berard Field | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 10 | vs. | Saskatchewan 8 | Final |
|||||
vendredi, le 13 août 2010 | |||||||||||
16 | 9:00 AM | Flanagan Park | Colombie-Britannique 2 | vs. | Ontario 3 | Final |
|||||
17 | 10:00 AM | Berard Field | Québec 4 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 1 | Final |
|||||
18 | 12:00 PM | Flanagan Park | Manitoba 14 | vs. | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 0 | Final |
|||||
20 | 6:30 PM | Flanagan Park | Québec 2 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 7 | Final |
|||||
19 | 7:00 PM | Berard Field | Nouvelle-Écosse 4 | vs. | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 5 | Final |
|||||
21 | 9:30 PM | Berard Field | Nouveau-Brunswick 5 | vs. | Ontario 11 | Final |
|||||
samedi, le 14 août 2010 | |||||||||||
22 | 9:00 AM | Berard Field | Alberta 6 | vs. | Saskatchewan 2 | Final |
|||||
24 | 10:00 AM | Flanagan Park | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 0 | vs. | Manitoba 10 | Final |
|||||
25 | 2:30 PM | Berard Field | Nouveau-Brunswick 2 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 10 | Final |
|||||
26 | 3:30 PM | Flanagan Park | Ontario 11 | vs. | Québec 3 | Final |
|||||
27 | 5:00 PM | Berard Field | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 0 | vs. | Alberta 13 | Final |
|||||
23 | 7:00 PM | Berard Field | Saskatchewan 5 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 2 | Final |
|||||
dimanche, le 15 août 2010 | |||||||||||
29 | 9:00 AM | Flanagan Park | QF Québec 8 | vs. | Saskatchewan 2 | Final |
|||||
32 | 10:00 AM | Berard Field | DF Alberta 2 | vs. | Ontario 3 | Final |
|||||
33 | 12:00 PM | Flanagan Park | Manitoba 6 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 1 | Final |
|||||
34 | 1:00 PM | Berard Field | DF Québec 0 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 5 | Final |
|||||
35 | 3:00 PM | Flanagan Park | Saskatchewan 4 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 9 | Final |
|||||
36 | 4:30 PM | Berard Field | MB 3rd Alberta 6 | vs. | 4th Québec 0 | Final |
|||||
31 | 6:00 PM | Flanagan Park | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 8 | vs. | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 0 | Final |
|||||
37 | 7:30 PM | Berard Field | MO 2nd Ontario 0 | vs. | 1st Colombie-Britannique 4 | Final |