jeudi, le 20 août 2009 | Visiteur | Receveur | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9:00 AM | Beazley | Colombie-Britannique 2 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 9 | Final |
|||||
2 | 9:00 AM | Mainland Commons | Nouvelle-Écosse 5 | vs. | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 4 | Final |
|||||
3 | 12:00 PM | Mainland Commons | Québec 6 | vs. | New Brunswick 2 1 | Final |
|||||
4 | 12:00 PM | Beazley | Manitoba 5 | vs. | Ontario 9 | Final |
|||||
5 | 4:00 PM | Mainland Commons | Alberta 16 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 4 | Final |
|||||
6 | 5:45 PM | Beazley | Colombie-Britannique 0 | vs. | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 1 | Final |
|||||
7 | 8:30 PM | Beazley | Québec 3 | vs. | Dartmouth 2 | Final |
|||||
vendredi, le 21 août 2009 | |||||||||||
8 | 9:00 AM | Beazley | New Brunswick 2 4 | vs. | Manitoba 1 | Final |
|||||
9 | 12:00 PM | Mainland Commons | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 8 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 5 | Final |
|||||
10 | 12:00 PM | Beazley | Ontario 8 | vs. | Dartmouth 3 | Final |
|||||
11 | 4:00 PM | Beazley | Nouveau-Brunswick 8 | vs. | Alberta 7 | Final |
|||||
12 | 4:00 PM | Mainland Commons | Nouvelle-Écosse 4 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 2 | Final |
|||||
samedi, le 22 août 2009 | |||||||||||
14 | 8:30 AM | Beazley | Dartmouth 5 | vs. | New Brunswick 2 2 | Final |
|||||
13 | 9:00 AM | Mainland Commons | Manitoba 6 | vs. | Québec 5 | Final |
|||||
15 | 11:00 AM | Mainland Commons | Ontario 2 | vs. | Québec 3 | Final |
|||||
16 | 11:00 AM | Beazley | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 0 | vs. | Alberta 10 | Final |
|||||
17 | 1:30 PM | Beazley | Dartmouth 3 | vs. | Manitoba 1 | Final |
|||||
18 | 1:30 PM | Mainland Commons | Nouveau-Brunswick 9 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 10 | Final |
|||||
19 | 4:00 PM | Beazley | New Brunswick 2 2 | vs. | Ontario 0 | Final |
|||||
20 | 4:00 PM | Mainland Commons | Alberta 12 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 1 | Final |
|||||
21 | 7:00 PM | Beazley | QF Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 12 | vs. | New Brunswick 2 2 | Final |
|||||
22 | 7:00 PM | Mainland Commons | QF Ontario 8 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 3 | Final |
|||||
lundi, le 24 août 2009 | |||||||||||
23 | 1:00 PM | Beazley | DF Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 2 | vs. | Alberta 8 | Final |
|||||
24 | 1:00 PM | Mainland Commons | DF Ontario 0 | vs. | Québec 3 | Final |
|||||
25 | 6:00 PM | Mainland Commons | MB 3rd Ontario 1 | vs. | 4th Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 0 | Final |
|||||
26 | 7:00 PM | Beazley | MO 2nd Québec 4 | vs. | 1st Alberta 8 | Final |