jeudi, le 17 août 2006 | Visiteur | Receveur | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9:30 AM | Jeffries Park | Nouveau-Brunswick 11 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 2 | Final |
|||||
2 | 10:00 AM | Athletic Park | Alberta 0 | vs. | Saskatchewan 1 | Final |
|||||
3 | 12:30 PM | Jeffries Park | Ontario 0 | vs. | Québec 1 | Final |
|||||
4 | 1:00 PM | Athletic Park | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 5 | vs. | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 15 | Final |
|||||
5 | 3:30 PM | Jeffries Park | Manitoba 13 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 1 | Final |
|||||
6 | 4:00 PM | Athletic Park | Saskatchewan 6 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 4 | Final |
|||||
7:00 PM | Athletic Park | Cérémonies d'ouverture | |||||||||
7 | 7:30 PM | Athletic Park | Alberta 4 | vs. | Québec 11 | Final |
|||||
vendredi, le 18 août 2006 | |||||||||||
8 | 10:00 AM | Athletic Park | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 11 | vs. | Manitoba 6 | Final |
|||||
9 | 12:00 PM | Jeffries Park | Nouveau-Brunswick 14 | vs. | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 4 | Final |
|||||
10 | 1:00 PM | Athletic Park | Colombie-Britannique 4 | vs. | Ontario 2 | Final |
|||||
11 | 3:00 PM | Jeffries Park | Québec 11 | vs. | Saskatchewan 3 | Final |
|||||
12 | 4:00 PM | Athletic Park | Manitoba 3 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 11 | Final |
|||||
13 | 6:00 PM | Jeffries Park | Nouvelle-Écosse 3 | vs. | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 8 | Final |
|||||
14 | 7:30 PM | Athletic Park | Ontario 14 | vs. | Alberta 0 | Final |
|||||
samedi, le 19 août 2006 | |||||||||||
15 | 10:00 AM | Athletic Park | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 0 | vs. | Manitoba 12 | Final |
|||||
16 | 11:30 AM | Jeffries Park | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 3 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 7 | Final |
|||||
17 | 1:00 PM | Athletic Park | Québec 3 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 5 | Final |
|||||
18 | 2:30 PM | Jeffries Park | Saskatchewan 5 | vs. | Ontario 10 | Final |
|||||
19 | 4:00 PM | Athletic Park | Nouvelle-Écosse 6 | vs. | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 3 | Final |
|||||
20 | 7:30 PM | Athletic Park | Colombie-Britannique 11 | vs. | Alberta 9 | Final |
|||||
dimanche, le 20 août 2006 | |||||||||||
21 | 9:30 AM | Jeffries Park | DF Ontario 2 | vs. | Québec 1 | Final |
|||||
22 | 10:30 AM | Athletic Park | DF Nouveau-Brunswick 4 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 7 | Final |
|||||
23 | 12:30 PM | Jeffries Park | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 1 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 3 | Final |
|||||
24 | 1:00 PM | Athletic Park | Manitoba 11 | vs. | Alberta 7 | Final |
|||||
25 | 3:30 PM | Jeffries Park | Saskatchewan 22 | vs. | Île-du-Prince-Édouard 11 | Final |
|||||
26 | 4:00 PM | Athletic Park | MB 3rd Québec 11 | vs. | 4th Nouveau-Brunswick 1 | Final |
|||||
27 | 7:30 PM | Athletic Park | MO 2nd Colombie-Britannique 2 | vs. | 1st Ontario 4 | Final |