jeudi, le 24 août 2006 | Visiteur | Receveur | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11:00 AM | LP 3 | Saskatchewan 4 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 7 | Final |
|||||
2 | 11:00 AM | LP 2 | Manitoba 6 | vs. | Guelph 3 | Final |
|||||
3 | 2:00 PM | LP 3 | Nouveau-Brunswick 1 | vs. | Québec 11 | Final |
|||||
4 | 2:00 PM | LP 2 | Alberta 6 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 4 | Final |
|||||
5 | 5:00 PM | LP 3 | Ontario 2 | vs. | Saskatchewan 1 | Final |
|||||
8:00 PM | LP 3 | Cérémonies d'ouverture | |||||||||
6 | 8:30 PM | LP 3 | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 1 | vs. | Guelph 3 | Final |
|||||
vendredi, le 25 août 2006 | |||||||||||
7 | 8:30 AM | LP 3 | Saskatchewan 3 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 11 | Final |
|||||
8 | 8:30 AM | LP 2 | Colombie-Britannique 0 | vs. | Québec 8 | Final |
|||||
9 | 11:30 AM | LP 3 | Nouvelle-Écosse 10 | vs. | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 0 | Final |
|||||
10 | 11:30 AM | LP 2 | Alberta 2 | vs. | Manitoba 8 | Final |
|||||
11 | 2:30 PM | LP 2 | Nouveau-Brunswick 12 | vs. | Colombie-Britannique 13 | Final |
|||||
12 | 2:30 PM | LP 3 | Québec 1 | vs. | Ontario 2 | Final |
|||||
13 | 5:30 PM | LP 3 | Nouvelle-Écosse 7 | vs. | Manitoba 6 | Final |
|||||
14 | 8:30 PM | LP 3 | Guelph 3 | vs. | Alberta 1 | Final |
|||||
samedi, le 26 août 2006 | |||||||||||
15 | 8:30 AM | LP 3 | Manitoba 6 | vs. | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 4 | Final |
|||||
16 | 11:30 AM | LP 3 | Colombie-Britannique 0 | vs. | Ontario 7 | Final |
|||||
17 | 11:30 AM | LP 2 | Québec 9 | vs. | Saskatchewan 2 | Final |
|||||
18 | 2:30 PM | LP 3 | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 3 | vs. | Alberta 4 | Final |
|||||
19 | 5:30 PM | LP 3 | Ontario 5 | vs. | Nouveau-Brunswick 0 | Final |
|||||
20 | 8:30 PM | LP 3 | Guelph 3 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 0 | Final |
|||||
dimanche, le 27 août 2006 | |||||||||||
21 | 11:30 AM | LP 3 | Saskatchewan 4 | vs. | Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador 3 | Final |
|||||
22 | 11:30 AM | LP 2 | Nouveau-Brunswick 8 | vs. | Nouvelle-Écosse 5 | Final |
|||||
23 | 2:30 PM | LP 3 | DF Guelph 14 | vs. | Ontario 3 | Final |
|||||
24 | 2:30 PM | LP 2 | DF Québec 5 | vs. | Manitoba 1 | Final |
|||||
25 | 5:15 PM | LP 3 | MB 3rd Ontario 6 | vs. | 4th Manitoba 2 | Final |
|||||
26 | 5:30 PM | LP 2 | Colombie-Britannique 5 | vs. | Alberta 16 | Final |
|||||
27 | 8:00 PM | LP 3 | MO 2nd Québec 5 | vs. | 1st Guelph 6 | Final |